Search the List:
 
Member Name Class YearMaiden LastGroups/Orgs I belonged to at Oswego:
Alexander (Bielby), GailClass of 1964  
ALEXANDER, COLONEL JOHN DClass of 1964 DELTA KAPPA KAPPA
Almanzi, JoanneClass of 1984 Phi Lamda Phi
Billings, KevinClass of 1981 Psi Phi Gamma Fraternity
Brosnan-Watters, GayleClass of 1989 Non-Traditional Student Union Student Senate Parking Committee Others I can't remember!
Busa, JosephClass of 1977 Zeta Chi Zeta Fraternity
Camerino (Passaro), CarolClass of 1985Passaro 
Carr, JackClass of 1974  
Costello, MichaelClass of 1990  
Crandall, RichardClass of 1989  
Critelli, AnthonyClass of 1989  
Cruz, EmmanuelClass of 2009 Admissions, College Republicans, Newman Club, RA
DeCarolis, LouisClass of 1964 Phi Sigma Phi
Dinneen (Griffin), ErinClass of 1971GriffinPhi Lamba Phi
Eckardt (Corbin), DorothyClass of 1964  
Eggleston (Gallo), KarenClass of 1968GalloOXP
Fein (Hruby), FrancescaClass of 1964HrubyTheta Chi Rho, Women's Athletic Association, Ski Club
Fick, CarrieClass of 2004RosatiThe Oswegonian
Figarola (Bassen), PatriciaClass of 1971  
Gussak, JayClass of 1985 WOCR, WRVO, WTOP Delta Kappa Kappa
Heimowitz, IraClass of 2004  
Hoffmann, TammyClass of 2010  
Huestis, VictoriaClass of 2010  
James, JackClass of 1962 DKK
Jaskot, ShannonClass of 2004 Sigma Delta Tau
Johnson, CorinnaClass of 1989  
Kane, SarahClass of 2008  
Lamb, StephanieClass of 2007  
Lane, DonaldClass of 1980 BASIC, TV station
Louden-Black (Edwards), JoanClass of 1964EdwardsAlpha Delta Eta, Newman Club, Student Government
Marchak (Abstender), ReneeClass of 1994  
McCluskey, KevinClass of 1984 Psi Phi Gamma, WTOP-TV, Student Senate, Off Campus Assoc.
Midura, JosephClass of 1974 Symphonic Choir, Swimming Team/ skiing, Psi Phi Gamma Fraternity
Mitrus, MeghanClass of 2004Earle 
Overstrom, EricClass of 1974  
Pavlus, LauraClass of 2009 State Singers, PRSSA, FANs, Lambda Pi Eta, Honors Program, Presidential Scholars
Phillips, MyronClass of 1957  
Potts, EricClass of 2005 SUNY Oswego alumni
Santoro, BarbaraClass of 1994ColucciAlpha Sigma Chi Sorority
Schaffer (Coon), DeborahClass of 1982 Alpha Sigma Chi
Shepard, JenniferClass of 2004 APO, Women's Center
Shrager, StevenClass of 1978  
Spinner (Tackett), MichelleClass of 1998Tackett 
Teitelbaum, MarcClass of 1986  
Thompson, RogerClass of 1973 Zeta Chi Zeta Founding Father
Toms, KathleenClass of 1972TuohyArethusa
Wool, MarkClass of 1989 The Oswegonian, WTOP.